FRIDAY
ESPN+-Loyola/Boston University (5), Bucknell/Navy (7)
FS1-Marquette/Georgetown (6:30), Xavier/Butler (8:30)
ESPN2-Milwaukee/Detroit Mercy (7)
CBSSN-Kent State/Ohio (6:30)
NBCSW/NHLN-Capitals/Blues (8)
NBCSW+-Wizards/Bulls (8)
ESPN-Bucks/Nets (7:30), Hawks/Lakers (10)
Golf Channel-PGA Tournament of Champions Round 2 (6)
Showtime-ShoBox: Luis Nunez/Carlos Arrieta (9)
FOX-WWE Smackdown (8)
TNT-AEW Rampage (10)
CBS- Undercover Boss (8), Magnum P.I. (9), Blue Bloods (10), The Late Show with Stephen Colbert featuring Jennifer Lawrence, Dianne Wiest (11:35)
ABC- Shark Tank (8), 20/20 (9) The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon featuring Queer Eye Co-Hosts, JB Smoove, and Matthew Broussard (11:35)
The CW- Penn & Teller: Fool Us (8)
HBOMAX- Search Party season 5 premiere
Prime Video- Prime Original Movie, The Tender Bar premiere

SATURDAY 
ESPN/ABC-Chiefs/Broncos (4:30), Cowboys/Eagles (8:15)
ESPN3-UMass Lowell/UMBC (5:30)
SCSUAthletics.com-Coppin State/South Carolina State (4)
NEC Front Row-Mount St. Mary’s/St. Francis Brooklyn (4)
BTN-Purdue/Penn State (12), Nebraska/Rutgers (2)
FOX-UConn/Seton Hall (12), Michigan State/Michigan (2:30)
FS1-St. John’s/Providence (12), Villanova/DePaul (2)
ESPN-Virginia/North Carolina (1)
ESPN2-FCS National Championship Game: Montana State/North Dakota State (12), Kansas/Texas Tech (4), Tennessee/LSU (6), Florida/Auburn (8), St. Mary’s/BYU (10)
ESPNU-South Carolina/Vanderbilt (12), South Florida/Tulane (4), Iowa State/Oklahoma (6), Louisville/Florida State (8)
CBS-Wichita State/Houston (12), Texas/Oklahoma State (2), Colorado State/San Diego State (4)
CBSSN-Rhode Island/Davidson (2), St. Louis/St. Bonaventure (4), Northern Iowa/Missouri State (6), Utah State/New Mexico (8)
USA-Dayton/George Washington (12), VCU/La Salle (2)
SECN-Arkansas/Texas A&M (1), Alabama/Missouri (3:30), Georgia/Kentucky (6), Mississippi State/Ole Miss (8:30)
ACCN-Boston College/Pitt (4), Notre Dame/Georgia Tech (6), Miami/Duke (8)
Pac-12 Net-Washington State/Utah (6), UCLA/Cal (8), Oregon/Oregon State (10:30)
Stadium-UAB/Rice (4)
MASN-Clemson/NC State (12), Syracuse/Wake Forest (2)
NBCSW-Richmond/Fordham (2), Capitals/Wild (8)
NHLN-Penguins/Stars (2), Maple Leafs/Avalanche (7)
NBATV-Knicks/Celtics (7:30)
NBC-U.S. Army High School All-American Bowl (1)
Golf Channel-PGA Tournament of Champions Round 3 (6)
TNT-AEW Battle Of The Belts (8)
NBC- Dateline Weekend Mystery (9)
The CW- Whose Line Is It Anyway? (8), World’s Funniest Animals (9)
A&E- BTK: Confessions of a Serial Killer (9, 10)

SUNDAY  
CBS-Steelers/Ravens (1), Jets/Bills (4:25)
FOX-Football Team/Giants (1), Seahawks/Cardinals (4:25)
NBC-PGA Tournament of Champions Round 4 (4)-coverage moves to Golf Channel at 6, Chargers/Raiders (8:20)
BTN-Northwestern/Ohio State (5:30), Wisconsin/Maryland (7:30)
BTN+-Maryland/Minnesota women (3)
FloHoops-Northeastern/Towson (4:30)
FS1-Minnesota/Indiana (12)
ABC-Cincinnati/Memphis (3:30)
ESPN2-Washington/Colorado (5)
ESPNU-Yale/Harvard (2)
NBCSW-Wizards/Magic (6)
NBATV-Cavaliers/Warriors (8:30)
NHLN-Stars/Blues (2)
ABC- Celebrity Wheel of Fortune (8), Supermarket Sweep (9), The Rookie (10)
FOX- Call Me Kat (8), Pivoting (8:30), Bob’s Burgers (9), Family Guy (9:30)
The CW- Legends of the Hidden Temple (8)
ID- American Monster (9), Relentless: Missing In Missouri (10)
HBO- Euphoria Season 2 premiere (9), The Righteous Gemstones Season 2 premiere (10)
SHO- Dexter: New Blood
Paramount+- 1883 episode 4

-G

Glenn Clark

Listen to Glenn Clark Radio live Monday-Friday from 10 a.m. to noon. Follow Glenn Clark Radio on Twitter at @GlennClarkRadio.